Registered 2023 competitors - "SPORT APPLICATION"

CONFIRMED applications for participation are marked green (completed registration)

NO. Competitor Country Trail
1. Atanasov Slobodan (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 ITRA poena
2. Đurđe Đuković (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 UTMB poena
3. Milan Dobrota (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 ITRA poena
4. Zeljko Pavlovic (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 UTMB poena
5. Dejan Milković (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton (134km; D+/- 5.720m) - 5 ITRA poena
6. Игор Стогов (SRB) Serbia HERBALIFE NUTRITION Mali istočni ekstremni maraton -(42.2km; D+/- 2.090m) - 2 UTMB poena
7. Dimitrije Tanaskovic (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton (134km; D+/- 5.720m) - 5 ITRA poena
8. Danijel Loncarevic (SRB) Serbia HERBALIFE NUTRITION Mali istočni ekstremni maraton -(42.2km; D+/- 2.090m) - 2 ITRA poena
9. Miloš Stanojević (SRB) Serbia Srednji istočni maraton (59km; D+/- 2.140m) - 3 ITRA poena
10. Novelja Korac (SRB) Serbia HERBALIFE NUTRITION Small East Extreme Trail (42km; D+/-2.090m) - 2 ITRA points
11. Dragan Tadić (SRB) Serbia Srednji istočni maraton (59km; D+/- 2.140m) - 3 ITRA poena
12. Dusan Stevanovic (SRB) Serbia Srednji istočni maraton (59km; D+/- 2.140m) - 3 ITRA poena
13. Aleksandra Eraković (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton (42.2km; D+/- 2.090m) - 2 ITRA poena
14. Aleksandar Oparnica (SRB) Serbia HERBALIFE NUTRITION Mali istočni ekstremni maraton (42.2km; D+/- 2.090m) - 2 ITRA poena
15. Aleksandar Đurđević (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 ITRA poena
16. Aleksandar Vukmirović (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton (134km; D+/- 5.720m) - 5 ITRA poena
17. Albina Tarján Tobolka (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton (134km; D+/- 5.720m) - 5 ITRA poena
18. Aleix Martin (ESP) Spain Ultra Trail Marathon (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 ITRA points
19. Alek Apostolovski (MKD) The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia Srednji istočni maraton (59km; D+/- 2.140m) - 3 ITRA poena
20. Atila Sabo (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton (42.2km; D+/- 2.090m) - 2 ITRA poena
21. Aleksandar Papić (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 ITRA poena
22. Andrei Sandor (ROU) Romania Ultra Trail Marathon (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 ITRA points
23. Ana Žikić (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton (42.2km; D+/- 2.090m) - 2 ITRA poena
24. Aleksandar Pecarski (SRB) Serbia Pripravnički južni maraton (22km; D+/- 898m) - 1 ITRA poen
25. Amra Širbegović (SRB) Serbia Srednji istočni maraton (59km; D+/- 2.140m) - 3 ITRA poena
26. Bojan Kockarević (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 ITRA poena
27. Bela Dudaš (SRB) Serbia HERBALIFE NUTRITION Mali istočni ekstremni maraton (42.2km; D+/- 2.090m) - 2 ITRA poena
28. Bojana Vujković (SRB) Serbia Pripravnički južni maraton (22km; D+/- 898m) - 1 ITRA poen
29. Boris Kratofil (CRO) Croatia Srednji istočni maraton (59km; D+/- 2.140m) - 3 ITRA poena
30. Colin Mackey (SRB) Serbia Ultra Trail Marathon (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 ITRA points
31. Čila Pecarski (SRB) Serbia Pripravnički južni maraton (22km; D+/- 898m) - 1 ITRA poen
32. Dragana Milosavljević (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton (42.2km; D+/- 2.090m) - 2 ITRA poena
33. Danilo Cimbaljević (CRO) Croatia Srednji istočni maraton (59km; D+/- 2.140m) - 3 ITRA poena
34. Dragoljub Gagulić (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 ITRA poena
35. Darko Arsenijević (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton (134km; D+/- 5.720m) - 5 ITRA poena
36. Dejan Topić (SRB) Serbia Srednji istočni maraton (59km; D+/- 2.140m) - 3 ITRA poena
37. Damir Miladinov (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton (42.2km; D+/- 2.090m) - 2 ITRA poena
38. Danijela Ognjenović (SRB) Serbia Pripravnički južni maraton (22km; D+/- 898m) - 1 ITRA poen
39. Dusan Kovic (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 ITRA poena
40. Dušan Brković (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 ITRA poena
41. Dmitrii Kulinenkov (RUS) Russian Federation Medium East Trail (59km; D+/- 2.160m) - 3 ITRA points
42. Dusan Stevanovic (SRB) Serbia Srednji istočni maraton (59km; D+/- 2.140m) - 3 ITRA poena
43. Dragan Babić (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton (134km; D+/- 5.720m) - 5 ITRA poena
44. Dragan Lazić (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton (42.2km; D+/- 2.090m) - 2 ITRA poena
45. Dusan Gutesa (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 ITRA poena
46. Elizabeta Knežević (SRB) Serbia Pripravnički južni maraton (22km; D+/- 898m) - 1 ITRA poen
47. Gligorije Zajić (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 ITRA poena
48. Humeau Clement (SRB) Serbia Trainee Southern Trail (22km; D+/-898m) - 1 ITRA point
49. Isidora Đurić (SRB) Serbia Pripravnički južni maraton (22km; D+/- 898m) - 1 ITRA poen
50. Isidora Šarčev (SRB) Serbia Srednji istočni maraton (59km; D+/- 2.140m) - 3 ITRA poena
51. Igor Ivanović (SRB) Serbia Ultra Extreme Trail (134km,:D+/- 5.720m) - 5 ITRA points
52. Igor Milosavljevic (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton (134km; D+/- 5.720m) - 5 ITRA poena
53. Jelena Brocilo (SRB) Serbia Pripravnički južni maraton (22km; D+/- 898m) - 1 ITRA poen
54. Konstantin Sviridov (SRB) Serbia Small East Extreme Trail (42km; D+/-2.090m) - 2 ITRA points
55. Lazar Đukić (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 ITRA poena
56. Miodrag Šljapić (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 ITRA poena
57. Manuela Tomljenović (CRO) Croatia Pripravnički južni maraton (22km; D+/- 898m) - 1 ITRA poen
58. Miloš Tašković (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton (42.2km; D+/- 2.090m) - 2 ITRA poena
59. Miodrag Miljkovic (SRB) Serbia Srednji istočni maraton (59km; D+/- 2.140m) - 3 ITRA poena
60. Miodrag Živković (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton (134km; D+/- 5.720m) - 5 ITRA poena
61. Marko Jocić (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 ITRA poena
62. Milan Glavonić (SRB) Serbia Srednji istočni maraton (59km; D+/- 2.140m) - 3 ITRA poena
63. Miloš Spasojević (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton (42.2km; D+/- 2.090m) - 2 ITRA poena
64. Mladen Janjetovic (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton (42.2km; D+/- 2.090m) - 2 ITRA poena
65. Mladen Francuz (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton (134km; D+/- 5.720m) - 5 ITRA poena
66. Mladenka Mijušković (SRB) Serbia Srednji istočni maraton (59km; D+/- 2.140m) - 3 ITRA poena
67. Marko Glogovac (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton (42.2km; D+/- 2.090m) - 2 ITRA poena
68. Mile Košutić (SRB) Serbia Pripravnički južni maraton (22km; D+/- 898m) - 1 ITRA poen
69. Mirjana Brekic (SRB) Serbia Pripravnički južni maraton (22km; D+/- 898m) - 1 ITRA poen
70. Marko Crnogorac (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton (134km; D+/- 5.720m) - 5 ITRA poena
71. Milijan Dimitrijević (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton (134km; D+/- 5.720m) - 5 ITRA poena
72. Milan Alanović (SRB) Serbia Pripravnički južni maraton (22km; D+/- 898m) - 1 ITRA poen
73. Marko Damnjanovic (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton (42.2km; D+/- 2.090m) - 2 ITRA poena
74. Milan Marković (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton (42.2km; D+/- 2.090m) - 2 ITRA poena
75. Marija Nesic (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 ITRA poena
76. Mario Milosev (SRB) Serbia Pripravnički južni maraton (22km; D+/- 898m) - 1 ITRA poen
77. Mikhail Tkach (MNE) Montenegro Ultra Trail Marathon (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 ITRA points
78. Miloš Stanojević (SRB) Serbia Pripravnički južni maraton (22km; D+/- 898m) - 1 ITRA poen
79. Marko Kostic (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton (134km; D+/- 5.720m) - 5 ITRA poena
80. Miloš Pejić (SRB) Serbia Pripravnički južni maraton (22km; D+/- 898m) - 1 ITRA poen
81. Marinko Knezevic (SRB) Serbia Srednji istočni maraton (59km; D+/- 2.140m) - 3 ITRA poena
82. Milica Armuš (SRB) Serbia Pripravnički južni maraton (22km; D+/- 898m) - 1 ITRA poen
83. Nadja Štetin (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 ITRA poena
84. Nikola Eror (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton (134km; D+/- 5.720m) - 5 ITRA poena
85. Nemanja Mijic (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 ITRA poena
86. Nenad Stanković (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton (134km; D+/- 5.720m) - 5 ITRA poena
87. Ognjen Novaković (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton (134km; D+/- 5.720m) - 5 ITRA poena
88. Peter Klembukowski (POL) Poland Ultra Trail Marathon (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 ITRA points
89. Petar Petrov (SRB) Serbia Srednji istočni maraton (59km; D+/- 2.140m) - 3 ITRA poena
90. Ranko Metlić (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton (134km; D+/- 5.720m) - 5 ITRA poena
91. Rajko Šurlan (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton (134km; D+/- 5.720m) - 5 ITRA poena
92. Stjepan Pinkl (CRO) Croatia Pripravnički južni maraton (22km; D+/- 898m) - 1 ITRA poen
93. Svetlana Tanacković (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton (134km; D+/- 5.720m) - 5 ITRA poena
94. Stefan Todorovic (SRB) Serbia Pripravnički južni maraton (22km; D+/- 898m) - 1 ITRA poen
95. Srđan Savić (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 ITRA poena
96. Sergey Medvedev (SRB) Serbia Medium East Trail (59km; D+/- 2.160m) - 3 ITRA points
97. Stefan Cokic (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 ITRA poena
98. Srđan Cvijanović (SRB) Serbia Srednji istočni maraton (59km; D+/- 2.140m) - 3 ITRA poena
99. Stefan Ristić (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton (42.2km; D+/- 2.090m) - 2 ITRA poena
100. Stefan Pavlovic (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton (134km; D+/- 5.720m) - 5 ITRA poena
101. Toni Danilović (SRB) Serbia Srednji istočni maraton (59km; D+/- 2.140m) - 3 ITRA poena
102. Tešo Tanacković (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton (134km; D+/- 5.720m) - 5 ITRA poena
103. Tatjana Jocić (SRB) Serbia Srednji istočni maraton (59km; D+/- 2.140m) - 3 ITRA poena
104. Tsvetelin Zamfirov (BUL) Bulgaria Ultra Extreme Trail (134km,:D+/- 5.720m) - 5 ITRA points
105. Tomasz Handziak (POL) Poland Ultra Trail Marathon (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 ITRA points
106. Mirjana Varicak Mirjana (SRB) Serbia Pripravnički južni maraton (22km; D+/- 898m) - 1 ITRA poen
107. Vladimir Čarapić (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton (42.2km; D+/- 2.090m) - 2 ITRA poena
108. Vladimir Kuznetsov (SRB) Serbia Medium East Trail (59km; D+/- 2.160m) - 3 ITRA points
109. Vladimir Grujic (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton (134km; D+/- 5.720m) - 5 ITRA poena
110. Velimir Maravic (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton (134km; D+/- 5.720m) - 5 ITRA poena
111. Zoran Držaić (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 ITRA poena
112. Zoltan Gortva (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 ITRA poena
113. Zoran Skoric (SRB) Serbia Srednji istočni maraton (59km; D+/- 2.140m) - 3 ITRA poena
114. aleksa berak (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton (42.2km; D+/- 2.090m) - 2 ITRA poena
115. ioannis konstantinidis (GRE) Greece Ultra Trail Marathon (108km; D+/- 4.120m) - 4 ITRA points