Registered 2020 competitors - "SPORT APPLICATION"

CONFIRMED applications for participation are marked green (completed registration)

NO. Competitor Gender T-shirt Country Trail
1. Vladimir Antović muski L (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m
2. Darko Acimovic muski XL (SRB) Serbia Srednji južni maraton - 49,76km; D+/- 1.838m
3. Alfred Abraham muski L (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
4. Darko Arsenijević muski L (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
5. Slobodan Atanasov muski XL (SRB) Serbia Veliki istočni maraton - 81,9km; D+/- 3.180m
6. Goran Aničin muski L (SRB) Serbia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.323m
7. Marko Aničić muski XL (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
8. Nenad Andonov muski M (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
9. Radovan Brkic muski XL (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
10. Aleksandar Brankovic muski XL (MKD) The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m - 3 UTMB poena
11. Marko Bićanić muski L (CRO) Croatia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton - 42.2km; D+/- 2.090m - 2 UTMB poena
12. Dejan Bogdanović muski M (SRB) Serbia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m - 3 UTMB poena
13. Marko Bogdanović muski L (SRB) Serbia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m - 3 UTMB poena
14. Goran Brzaković muski M (SRB) Serbia Srednji južni maraton - 49,76km; D+/- 1.838m
15. Aleksandar Bodlović muski M (SRB) Serbia Srednji južni maraton - 49,76km; D+/- 1.838m
16. Kristifor Bogdanic muski M (SRB) Serbia Srednji južni maraton - 49,76km; D+/- 1.838m
17. Bojan Bokic muski XL (SRB) Serbia Veliki zapadni maraton - 85km; D+/- 3.338m - 4 UTMB poena
18. Dragan Babić muski XL (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton - 42.2km; D+/- 2.090m - 2 UTMB poena
19. Mijo Benković muski L (CRO) Croatia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m - 3 UTMB poena
20. Savo Bolić muski XL (SRB) Serbia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m - 3 UTMB poena
21. Luka Banda muski M (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton - 42.2km; D+/- 2.090m - 2 UTMB poena
22. Boško Ćirković muski M (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m
23. Jelena Čančarević zenski XS (SRB) Serbia Veliki istočni maraton - 81,9km; D+/- 3.180m
24. BAC CALIN muski L (ROU) Romania Ultra Extreme Trail - 134,3km,:D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB points
25. Marko Crnogorac muski XL (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
26. Željko Čavić muski L (SRB) Serbia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m - 3 UTMB poena
27. Ivana Cenerić zenski S (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
28. Verica Ćorić zenski XS (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
29. Neven Ćuk muski M (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton - 42.2km; D+/- 2.090m - 2 UTMB poena
30. Robert Dudas muski XL (SRB) Serbia Pripravnički mini maraton 10,1km; D+/- 472m
31. Dejan Djordjevic muski XL (SRB) Serbia Srednji južni maraton - 49,76km; D+/- 1.838m
32. Daniel muski M (HUN) Hungary Veliki zapadni maraton - 85km; D+/- 3.338m - 4 UTMB poena
33. Aleksandar Djakovic muski S (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
34. Milijan Dimitrijević muski M (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
35. Aleksandar Davidović muski L (SRB) Serbia Veliki zapadni maraton - 85km; D+/- 3.338m - 4 UTMB poena
36. Lazar Đukić muski L (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
37. Sladjana Dečermić zenski M (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton - 42.2km; D+/- 2.090m - 2 UTMB poena
38. Bela Dudaš muski XXL (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton - 42.2km; D+/- 2.090m - 2 UTMB poena
39. Milutin Duh muski L (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
40. Zoran Držaić muski XL (SRB) Serbia Veliki zapadni maraton - 85km; D+/- 3.338m - 4 UTMB poena
41. Suzana Acimovic Djumic zenski M (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton - 42.2km; D+/- 2.090m - 2 UTMB poena
42. Dejan muski XL (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
43. Stefan Dević muski M (SRB) Serbia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m - 3 UTMB poena
44. Igor Đurašević muski L (SRB) Serbia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m - 3 UTMB poena
45. Sladjana Dečermić zenski M (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
46. Ágnes Erdős zenski S (SRB) Serbia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m - 3 UTMB poena
47. Nikola Eror muski M (SRB) Serbia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m
48. Daniel Francia muski M (SRB) Serbia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m - 3 UTMB poena
49. Marjeta Gomilšak zenski M (SLO) Slovenia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
50. Marko Gerasimović muski XL (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
51. Damjan Gataric muski L (SRB) Serbia Veliki zapadni maraton - 85km; D+/- 3.338m - 4 UTMB poena
52. Milan Glavonić muski L (SRB) Serbia Veliki zapadni maraton - 85km; D+/- 3.338m - 4 UTMB poena
53. Dragan Grujic muski L (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
54. Dominik Hetzer muski M (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
55. Izabella Hemze zenski XS (SRB) Serbia Pripravnički mini maraton 10,1km; D+/- 472m
56. Maja Prahin Hotko zenski XS (CRO) Croatia Trainee Mini Trail 10,1km; D+/- 472m
57. Nikola Hotko muski XXXL (CRO) Croatia Trainee Mini Trail 10,1km; D+/- 472m
58. Stefan Injac muski L (SRB) Serbia Veliki zapadni maraton - 85km; D+/- 3.338m - 4 UTMB poena
59. Igor Ivanović muski L (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
60. Marko Ivanković muski L (SRB) Serbia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m - 3 UTMB poena
61. Mladen Janjetović muski XXL (SRB) Serbia Veliki zapadni maraton - 85km; D+/- 3.338m - 4 UTMB poena
62. Sandra Juhaz zenski S (CRO) Croatia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
63. Nenad Jovanovic muski XL (SRB) Serbia Srednji južni maraton - 49,76km; D+/- 1.838m
64. Dejan Jeremić muski XL (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton - 42.2km; D+/- 2.090m - 2 UTMB poena
65. Luka Jovanovski muski XL (SRB) Serbia Veliki zapadni maraton - 85km; D+/- 3.338m - 4 UTMB poena
66. Lidija Jušić zenski L (CRO) Croatia Trainee Mini Trail 10,1km; D+/- 472m
67. Lazar Jovanovic muski L (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton - 42.2km; D+/- 2.090m - 2 UTMB poena
68. Željko Jelić muski XL (SRB) Serbia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m - 3 UTMB poena
69. Sanja Jovanovic zenski S (SRB) Serbia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m - 3 UTMB poena
70. Maxim Jost muski M (SUI) Switzerland Mali istočni ekstremni maraton - 42.2km; D+/- 2.090m - 2 UTMB poena
71. Viktor Kiš Jovak muski L (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
72. Dušan Kosijer muski L (SRB) Serbia Srednji istočni maraton - 59,68km; D+/- 2.140m
73. Snežana Kliska zenski L (SRB) Serbia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m - 3 UTMB poena
74. Ivana Kostadinović zenski M (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
75. Nataša Kos zenski L (CRO) Croatia Trainee Mini Trail 10,1km; D+/- 472m
76. Gordana Karic zenski L (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
77. Dmitrii Khoroshun muski M (RUS) Russian Federation Medium West Trail - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m - 3 UTMB points
78. Bojana Kališkić zenski XL (SRB) Serbia Veliki zapadni maraton - 85km; D+/- 3.338m - 4 UTMB poena
79. Izabella Kopunovic zenski M (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
80. Milan Kocić muski L (SRB) Serbia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m - 3 UTMB poena
81. Tatjana Kovačević zenski S (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
82. Ilija Knežević muski XL (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
83. Petar Kurdulić muski L (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
84. Aleksandr Lomako muski M (RUS) Russian Federation Big West Trail - 85km; D+/- 3.338m - 4 UTMB points
85. Miroljub Lakićević muski XXL (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
86. Goran Lukic muski XXL (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
87. Miroslav Lovrić muski L (SRB) Serbia Veliki zapadni maraton - 85km; D+/- 3.338m - 4 UTMB poena
88. Dragan Lazić muski XL (BIH) Bosnia and Herzegovina Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
89. Aleksandar Mitić muski L (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
90. Ranko Makivić muski XL (SRB) Serbia Srednji južni maraton - 49,76km; D+/- 1.838m
91. Mladen Mihajlović muski L (SRB) Serbia Srednji južni maraton - 49,76km; D+/- 1.838m
92. Djordje Matic muski XL (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
93. Goran Milojčić muski L (BIH) Bosnia and Herzegovina Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
94. Aleksandar Markovic muski XL (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
95. Igor Mužik muski M (SRB) Serbia Srednji istočni maraton - 59,68km; D+/- 2.140m
96. Ervin Mesaroš muski M (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton - 42.2km; D+/- 2.090m - 2 UTMB poena
97. Mile Marjanović muski L (SRB) Serbia Srednji južni maraton - 49,76km; D+/- 1.838m
98. Nikola Minić muski XXL (SRB) Serbia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m - 3 UTMB poena
99. Marko Marinković muski XL (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
100. Časlav Mihajlović muski L (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
101. Bojan Markovic muski L (SRB) Serbia Veliki zapadni maraton - 85km; D+/- 3.338m - 4 UTMB poena
102. Vuk Mihajlović muski M (SRB) Serbia Srednji istočni maraton - 59,68km; D+/- 2.140m
103. Aleksandar Mitrović muski XL (SRB) Serbia Pripravnički mini maraton 10,1km; D+/- 472m
104. Bolyos Miklos muski XL (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
105. Dejan Marković muski XL (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton - 42.2km; D+/- 2.090m - 2 UTMB poena
106. Momčilo Mitić muski M (SRB) Serbia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m - 3 UTMB poena
107. Nikola Marjanović muski XL (SRB) Serbia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m - 3 UTMB poena
108. Milan Milojević muski XXL (SRB) Serbia Veliki južni maraton - 91,48km; D+/- 3.596m
109. Žarko Miladinović muski XL (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
110. Ivan Mladenović muski XXL (SRB) Serbia Veliki zapadni maraton - 85km; D+/- 3.338m - 4 UTMB poena
111. Vedran Maksimović muski M (BIH) Bosnia and Herzegovina Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
112. Nikola Marković muski L (SRB) Serbia Pripravnički mini maraton 10,1km; D+/- 472m
113. Zlatko Markovic muski L (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton - 42.2km; D+/- 2.090m - 2 UTMB poena
114. Velimir Maravic muski XL (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
115. Nenad muski M (BIH) Bosnia and Herzegovina Ultra Trail - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB points
116. Dejan Nikolic muski S (SRB) Serbia Veliki istočni maraton - 81,9km; D+/- 3.180m
117. Mihailo Nikolić muski M (SRB) Serbia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m - 3 UTMB poena
118. Marko Nikolic muski L (SRB) Serbia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m - 3 UTMB poena
119. Marko Nikolić muski M (SRB) Serbia Pripravnički mini maraton 10,1km; D+/- 472m
120. Milan Nedeljković muski XXL (SRB) Serbia Veliki zapadni maraton - 85km; D+/- 3.338m - 4 UTMB poena
121. Nenad Ostojić muski S (CRO) Croatia Veliki zapadni maraton - 85km; D+/- 3.338m - 4 UTMB poena
122. Aleksandar Oparnica muski M (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton - 42.2km; D+/- 2.090m - 2 UTMB poena
123. Nenad Orlović muski M (SRB) Serbia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m - 3 UTMB poena
124. Branko Pavlović muski XL (SRB) Serbia Srednji istočni maraton - 59,68km; D+/- 2.140m
125. Tibor Pap muski M (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
126. Milojka Ponoćko zenski M (SRB) Serbia Srednji istočni maraton - 59,68km; D+/- 2.140m
127. Željko Popović muski L (SRB) Serbia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m - 3 UTMB poena
128. Zeljko Pavlovic muski M (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
129. Dalibor Plisnić muski M (SRB) Serbia Srednji južni maraton - 49,76km; D+/- 1.838m
130. Tamara Prijić zenski L (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
131. Željko Pavlović muski L (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
132. Marko Popovic muski XL (SRB) Serbia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m - 3 UTMB poena
133. Petar Petrov muski M (SRB) Serbia Pripravnički mini maraton 10,1km; D+/- 472m
134. Ivan Rakić muski M (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
135. Nikola Radulaški muski M (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
136. Stamen Randjelovic muski XXL (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton - 42.2km; D+/- 2.090m - 2 UTMB poena
137. Marija Sekulić zenski S (SRB) Serbia Srednji istočni maraton - 59,68km; D+/- 2.140m
138. ANDREI SANDOR muski L (ROU) Romania Ultra Trail - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB points
139. Jamanta Šafranj zenski M (SRB) Serbia Veliki zapadni maraton - 85km; D+/- 3.338m - 4 UTMB poena
140. Vladimir Stanar muski L (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
141. Darko Sloboda muski M (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
142. Nenad Stankovic muski M (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
143. Zoltan Šokčić muski L (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
144. Rajko Šurlan muski M (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
145. Miodrag Šljapić muski L (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
146. Miloš Stanojević muski XL (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton - 42.2km; D+/- 2.090m - 2 UTMB poena
147. Nebojša Šarčević muski L (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
148. Robert Salma muski L (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
149. Igor Stogov muski L (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton - 42.2km; D+/- 2.090m - 2 UTMB poena
150. Maša Stogov zenski L (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton - 42.2km; D+/- 2.090m - 2 UTMB poena
151. Stefan Simić muski S (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton - 42.2km; D+/- 2.090m - 2 UTMB poena
152. Aleksandar Snegić muski XL (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton - 42.2km; D+/- 2.090m - 2 UTMB poena
153. Filip Stojaković muski M (SRB) Serbia Veliki zapadni maraton - 85km; D+/- 3.338m - 4 UTMB poena
154. Aleksandar Stojaković muski M (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
155. Željko Simaković muski L (BIH) Bosnia and Herzegovina Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
156. Miloš Stanojević muski XL (SRB) Serbia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m - 3 UTMB poena
157. Milorad Trkulja muski S (SRB) Serbia Ultra Extreme Trail - 134,3km,:D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB points
158. Aleksandra Todorov zenski S (SRB) Serbia Srednji istočni maraton - 59,68km; D+/- 2.140m
159. Tešo Tanacković muski XXL (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton - 42.2km; D+/- 2.090m - 2 UTMB poena
160. Svetlana Tanacković zenski XL (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton - 42.2km; D+/- 2.090m - 2 UTMB poena
161. Zeljko Terzic muski M (MNE) Montenegro Mali istočni ekstremni maraton - 42.2km; D+/- 2.090m - 2 UTMB poena
162. Dejan Tomić muski M (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
163. Goran Tintor muski M (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
164. Djerdj Teleki muski L (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
165. Aleksandar Todorović muski L (SRB) Serbia Veliki zapadni maraton - 85km; D+/- 3.338m - 4 UTMB poena
166. Albina Tarjan Tobolka zenski S (SRB) Serbia Veliki zapadni maraton - 85km; D+/- 3.338m - 4 UTMB poena
167. Sergey Tsatsuev muski M (RUS) Russian Federation Mali istočni ekstremni maraton - 42.2km; D+/- 2.090m - 2 UTMB poena
168. Robert Vuković muski L (SRB) Serbia Ultra Extreme Trail - 134,3km,:D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB points
169. Nikola Videnovic muski L (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
170. Vladimir Vincan muski L (SRB) Serbia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m - 3 UTMB poena
171. Draško Vujčić muski XL (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
172. Nikola Videnović muski L (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
173. Zoran Varjačić muski XL (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
174. Marko Vuckovic muski S (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
175. Vesna Vignjevic zenski S (SRB) Serbia Pripravnički mini maraton 10,1km; D+/- 472m
176. Davor Vidović muski L (SRB) Serbia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m - 3 UTMB poena
177. Đorđe Višekruna muski M (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
178. Vladimir Zorić muski XXL (SRB) Serbia Veliki istočni maraton - 81,9km; D+/- 3.180m
179. Nikola Živanović muski L (SRB) Serbia Ultra ekstremni maraton - 134,3km; D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB poena
180. Dijana Živanović zenski S (SRB) Serbia Srednji zapadni maraton - 57,7km; D+/- 2.324m - 3 UTMB poena
181. Miodrag Živković muski L (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
182. Vitaminka Zrnić zenski XL (SRB) Serbia Veliki zapadni maraton - 85km; D+/- 3.338m - 4 UTMB poena
183. Mane Žigić muski L (SRB) Serbia Pripravnički mini maraton 10,1km; D+/- 472m
184. bojan bozic muski L (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
185. Bojan lovric muski M (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena
186. Robert paduraru muski S (ROU) Romania Ultra Extreme Trail - 134,3km,:D+/- 5.720m - 5 UTMB points
187. Павле Медан muski M (SRB) Serbia Mali istočni ekstremni maraton - 42.2km; D+/- 2.090m - 2 UTMB poena
188. Владимир Недељковић muski L (AFG) Afghanistan Veliki zapadni maraton - 85km; D+/- 3.338m - 4 UTMB poena
189. Светозар Спремо muski L (SRB) Serbia Ultra maraton - 108,2km; D+/- 4.120m - 4 UTMB poena